PANEL OF ARBITRATORS (PRIMARY)
Panel Members - A
Sajjad Akhtar Govindarajalu Asokan
Ang Yong Tong Madan Assomull

Panel Members - B
Ben Giaretta Prof Boo Geok Seng, Lawrence

Panel Members - C
Peter Scott Caldwell Chew Kwee Hoe, Leslie
Chan Chee Yin, Andrew Chia Chor Leong
Dr Chan Chuen Fye, Philip Chia Peng Chuang, Michael
Chan Kok Way Chia Ho Choon
Chan Leng Sun SC Ir Chong Pick Eng
Raymond Chan Chow Kok Fong
Justice Chan Seng Onn Choy Kah Kin
Chan Yiu Kei Chuah Chee Kian, Christopher
Chooi Yue Wai, Kenny Michael G Collins QC
Chelliah Ravindran James Patrick Corbett, QC
Cheng Yeuk Wah, Teresa, SC JP

Panel Members - D
Simon Stewart Davidson

Panel Members - E

Panel Members - F
Stephen Andrew Furst, QC

Panel Members - G
Peter Gabriel OP Goel
Gan Hiang Chye Goh Phai Cheng, SC
Dr Mohamed Idwan Ganie Prof Neale R. Gregson
Giam Chin Toon, SC Gurbani Prem Kumar

Panel Members - H
Lord David Hacking Michael Hwang, SC
Hee Theng Fong

Panel Members - I
Stuart Isaacs, QC

Panel Members - J
Justyn Adam Jagger
John Daniel
Philip Antony Jeyaretnam, SC

Panel Members - K
David Laurence Kreider
Khoo Boo Teck Randolph

Panel Members - L
Lok Vi Ming, SC Lim Chen Thor, Jason
Lau Loke Sam Christopher, SC Lim Joo Toon
Capt Lee Fook Choon Lim Kheng Chye
Leo Cheng Suan Lip Yoke Chun, Eugenie
Lim Aeng Cheng, Charles

Panel Members - M
Naresh Mahtani Dr S. Chandra Mohan
Sundaresh Menon Dr Michael Joseph Moser
Karen Mills Muthu Arusu s/o Murugayair
Meef Moh Dr Myint Soe
Mark McGeoch

Panel Members - N
Neo Kim Cheng, Monica James Grant Norton

Panel Members - O
Ong Hock Tek Dr Ong Yee Cheng, Colin

Panel Members - P
Jaya Prakash 
Robin Somers Peard Balachandran s/o Ponnampalam
Subramanian A. Pillai P. Jeya Putra
Mohan Reviendran Pillay Prof Michael Pryles
Prof Jeffrey Pinsler, SC

Panel Members - R
Mahendra Prasad Rai Bala Reddy
Chelva Retnam Rajah, SC Justice (Rtd) MPH Rubin
Justice (Rtd) Rajendran Sinnathamby Dr Andreas Respondek
Sundra Rajoo Dag Rommen
Vangatharaman Ramayah Balasamy Rengarajoo
Chandra Mohan Rethnam

Panel Members - S
Sundareswara Sharma Lakkenahalli V. Sreerangaraju
Capt Hakirat S.H. Singh Nicholas Stone
Victor James Smith Soh Lieh Sieng

Panel Members - T
Tan Chee Meng, SC Tan Siah Yong
Tan Cheng Hye Johnny, PBM Aziz Tayabali Samiwalla
Tan Joo Seng Teh Guek Ngor Engelin, SC
Tan Keok Heng, George Thio Shen Yi, SC
Tan Liam Beng Ir Christopher Wing To
Richard Tan Toh Kian Sing

Panel Members - V
Vijay Chandra Verma

Panel Members - W
Wong Yum Fook, Billy Woo Tchi Chu

Panel Members - X
Francis Xavier

Panel Members - Y
Yeo Khirn Hai Alvin, SC Yang Yung Chong
Yang Lih Shyng Yang Ing Loong